RS/WA
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
Penguins
1933 Fort Vancouver Way, Vancouver, Washington, 98663-3598, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Logan Ten Fingers
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
4
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Mt. Hood Saints Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 15th 2014, 7:08pm
Comments
Mt. Hood Saints Open
- Mar 15, 2014
Mt. Hood Community College, Gresham, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albina Roadrunners
Clackamas
Clark College
Concordia-Portland
Corban
George Fox
Linfield
Mt Hood
Northwest Christian
Pacific
Pacific Lutheran
Portland
Puget Sound
Treasure Valley
Unattached
Vixmix Track
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
10k
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Richard
Pacific Lutheran
11.07
+0.4
2
1
Sutherland, Thomas
Clackamas
11.09
+1.4
1
2
Reeves, I.V.
Pacific Lutheran
11.09
+0.4
2
2
Ortiz, Carlos
Concordia-Portla
11.10
+1.4
1
3
Roetcisoender, Mark
Portland
11.17
+1.4
1
3
Sapp, Kris
Pacific
11.19
+0.4
2
4
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
11.21
+0.4
2
5
Makupson, Marqui
Pacific Lutheran
11.25
+0.4
2
6
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
11.29
+0.4
2
4
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
11.30
+1.4
1
5
Cornejo, Justin
Clackamas
11.37
+1.4
1
1
Koos, Austin
Corban
11.45
+0.6
4
2
Russo, Ryan
George Fox
11.47
+0.6
4
3
Amaitsa, Amadi
Corban
11.49
+0.6
4
6
Johnson, Brett
Corban
11.49
+1.4
1
1
West, Everett
Puget Sound
11.50
+1.7
3
2
Porter, Janaree
Mt Hood
11.53
+1.7
3
1
Rosenberg, Jonathan
Puget Sound
11.54
+0.5
6
7
Wallace, Quwontae
Clark College
11.57
+1.4
1
4
DeVaughn, Nathan
Portland
11.58
+0.6
4
3
Sanchez, Mark
George Fox
11.59
+1.7
3
4
Ensley, Treve'
Linfield
11.61
+1.7
3
5
Cleverley, Jake
Clackamas
11.65
+1.7
3
1
Wisenbaker, Austin
George Fox
11.69
+1.6
5
6
Buker, Michael
Portland
11.69
+1.7
3
8
Warren, JaQuan
Clark College
11.69
+1.4
1
5
Fauss, Daniel
Clackamas
11.70
+0.6
4
7
Vazquez, Edgar
Concordia-Portla
11.74
+1.7
3
2
Cobb, Graham
Puget Sound
11.80
+0.5
6
1
Esteb, Garrett
George Fox
11.81
+0.5
7
1
Berry, James
Pacific
11.82
+1.2
8
6
Jennings, Xavier
Albina Roadrunne
11.83
+0.6
4
3
Miller, Kyle
George Fox
11.84
+0.5
6
2
Hatfield, Zac
Treasure Valley
11.91
+0.5
7
7
Westbrooks, Michael
Puget Sound
11.91
+0.6
4
3
Ebukam, Bruno
Unattached
11.94
+0.5
7
2
Torres, Francisco
Clackamas
11.96
+1.6
5
3
Hyatt, Nate
George Fox
11.97
+1.6
5
4
Daly, Brady
Pacific Lutheran
12.04
+1.6
5
4
Hoare, Joshua
Pacific Lutheran
12.04
+0.5
7
5
Williams, Shevon
Treasure Valley
12.04
+1.6
5
1
Armour, Michael
George Fox
12.06
+0.2
9
2
Jackson, Jeremy
Pacific Lutheran
12.15
+1.2
8
5
Muller, Bailey
Pacific
12.18
+0.5
7
3
Norris, Solomon
George Fox
12.20
+1.2
8
4
Cusick, Colum
Mt Hood
12.21
+0.5
6
6
Fix-Gonzalez, Dom
George Fox
12.25
+0.5
7
7
Ellington, Robert
Pacific Lutheran
12.26
+0.5
7
2
Gonzales, Ronnie
Treasure Valley
12.34
+0.2
9
3
Cooper, Josue
George Fox
12.35
+0.2
9
4
Pattock, Hunter
Mt Hood
12.43
+1.2
8
5
Turner, Caleb
George Fox
12.46
+1.2
8
4
Matteson, Zack
Clackamas
12.48
+0.2
9
8
Romero, darian
Albina Roadrunne
12.48
+0.6
4
5
Koch, Connor
George Fox
12.49
+0.5
6
5
Seme, Robert
Treasure Valley
12.85
+0.2
9
6
Fowler, Bryce
Pacific
12.85
+1.2
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sutherland, Thomas
Clackamas
21.91
-0.9
1
2
Washington, Kevin
Clark College
21.98
-0.9
1
3
Ortiz, Carlos
Concordia-Portla
22.59
-0.9
1
4
Ybarra, Jacob
Corban
22.63
-0.9
1
5
Johnson, Brett
Corban
22.74
-0.9
1
1
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
22.78
-0.6
2
1
Mihelich, Jake
Linfield
22.82
+0.7
3
2
Porter, Janaree
Mt Hood
22.92
+0.7
3
2
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
22.94
-0.6
2
3
Sapp, Kris
Pacific
22.94
+0.7
3
3
Koos, Austin
Corban
23.00
-0.6
2
4
Johnson, Richard
Pacific Lutheran
23.08
+0.7
3
1
Rosenberg, Jonathan
Puget Sound
23.22
-3.8
4
5
West, Everett
Puget Sound
23.34
+0.7
3
6
Vazquez, Edgar
Concordia-Portla
23.41
+0.7
3
2
Miller, Kyle
George Fox
23.73
-3.8
4
3
Britt, Cody
Clackamas
23.74
-3.8
4
6
Warren, JaQuan
Clark College
23.78
-0.9
1
7
Glessing, Bailey
Clark College
23.78
+0.7
3
1
Torres, Francisco
Clackamas
23.96
-1.1
5
1
Daly, Brady
Pacific Lutheran
24.01
-1.2
6
1
Berry, James
Pacific
24.13
+0.3
8
2
Poston, Dax
Treasure Valley
24.15
+0.3
8
2
Wines, Matt
Puget Sound
24.20
-1.2
6
2
Larson, Devon
Mt Hood
24.28
-1.1
5
4
Jennings, Xavier
Albina Roadrunne
24.32
-3.8
4
5
Westbrooks, Michael
Puget Sound
24.36
-3.8
4
3
Otis, Brock
Mt Hood
24.42
-1.1
5
3
Mgbadigha, Kingsley
Mt Hood
24.43
-1.2
6
4
Burns, Auston
Mt Hood
24.44
-1.1
5
5
Cobb, Graham
Puget Sound
24.46
-1.1
5
1
Esteb, Garrett
George Fox
24.68
-1.8
7
4
Norris, Solomon
George Fox
24.68
-1.2
6
5
DeLaCruz, Endy
Clackamas
24.82
-1.2
6
2
Ellington, Robert
Pacific Lutheran
25.04
-1.8
7
8
Cusick, Colum
Mt Hood
25.10
+0.7
3
3
Jackson, Jeremy
Pacific Lutheran
25.11
-1.8
7
6
Koch, Connor
George Fox
25.18
-1.2
6
4
Fix-Gonzalez, Dom
George Fox
25.22
-1.8
7
5
Hoare, Joshua
Pacific Lutheran
25.28
-1.8
7
6
Muller, Bailey
Pacific
25.31
-1.1
5
7
Visan, Josh
Mt Hood
25.35
-1.2
6
3
Gonzales, Ronnie
Treasure Valley
25.57
+0.3
8
6
Romero, darian
Albina Roadrunne
25.58
-3.8
4
4
Pattock, Hunter
Mt Hood
25.93
+0.3
8
6
Fowler, Bryce
Pacific
26.14
-1.8
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mihelich, Jake
Linfield
49.60
1
10
2
Ibarra, Ignacio
Pacific Lutheran
51.05
1
8
1
Wallace, Te'Kwon
Clark College
51.78
3
6
1
Burns, Auston
Mt Hood
51.88
2
5
3
Glessing, Bailey
Clark College
52.16
1
4
2
Retherford, Cameron
Albina Roadrunne
52.44
3
3
4
Higinbotham, Sean
Pacific
52.70
1
2
5
Steelhammer, Tom
Linfield
52.84
1
1
2
Otis, Brock
Mt Hood
52.85
2
3
Holland, Steven
Linfield
52.86
2
4
Wines, Matt
Puget Sound
53.24
2
5
Williams, Eric
Albina Roadrunne
53.40
2
6
Potts, Lawrence
George Fox
53.93
2
7
Detweiler, Todd
Puget Sound
54.03
2
3
Poston, Dax
Treasure Valley
54.52
3
6
McGill, Grant
George Fox
54.59
1
8
Mansray, Embimba
George Fox
54.68
2
4
DeLaCruz, Endy
Clackamas
54.75
3
5
Mgbadigha, Kingsley
Mt Hood
55.89
3
6
Graham, Jacob
George Fox
56.24
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fanelli, Gary
Pacific
1:55.97
2
2
Thompson, Cody
George Fox
1:56.86
2
3
Flynn, Gavin
Portland
1:57.60
2
1
Woticha, Anteneh
Unattached
1:58.53
1
1
Beierle, Cody
Mt Hood
1:58.73
3
2
Avalos, Julian
Clark College
1:59.77
1
3
Robertson, Danny
Clackamas
2:00.11
1
2
Hybl, Taylor
Mt Hood
2:00.14
3
3
Molstad, Aaron
George Fox
2:00.72
3
4
Sleutel, Justin
Clackamas
2:01.11
3
4
Rambo, Tremaine
Clark College
2:01.66
1
5
Snook, Colton
Clackamas
2:01.82
3
6
Tyree, Sean
Puget Sound
2:01.95
3
7
Barnett, Jacob
Unattached
2:02.22
3
8
O'Kelly, Art
Linfield
2:02.60
3
4
Kirkov, Roman
Concordia-Portla
2:02.99
2
5
Wilson, Ryan
Portland
2:03.72
2
9
Ashby, Graham
Puget Sound
2:03.84
3
1
Finley, Manuel
Linfield
2:04.08
4
10
Linnerooth, Chad
Linfield
2:04.23
3
2
Illustre, Josh
Portland
2:04.54
4
6
Helmes, Joshua
Clark College
2:04.87
2
3
Koch, John
Clackamas
2:05.36
4
4
Seymour, Alex
Mt Hood
2:06.68
4
11
Johnston, Alan
Concordia-Portla
2:07.24
3
5
Trofimchik, Michael
Corban
2:07.83
1
5
Francisco, Josh
Mt Hood
2:07.90
4
6
Steele, Zachary
Corban
2:08.87
4
7
Stewart, Flynn
Puget Sound
2:09.18
4
8
Velasco, Santiago
Mt Hood
2:09.32
4
9
Moore, Kyler
Treasure Valley
2:15.74
4
10
Hiatt, Forrest
Mt Hood
2:22.52
4
11
Lowe, Luke
Mt Hood
2:23.70
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden, Justin
Corban
4:02.28
1
2
Robertson, Danny
Clackamas
4:02.72
1
3
Lawrence, Will
George Fox
4:03.56
1
4
Kirkov, Roman
Concordia-Portla
4:03.84
1
5
Rambo, Tremaine
Clark College
4:05.16
1
6
Johnston, Alan
Concordia-Portla
4:05.25
1
7
Avalos, Julian
Clark College
4:05.76
1
8
Raleigh, Brandon
Mt Hood
4:06.59
1
9
Tyree, Sean
Puget Sound
4:07.54
1
1
Nowak, Kent
Portland
4:09.88
2
2
Beierle, Cody
Mt Hood
4:12.70
2
10
Helmes, Joshua
Clark College
4:14.05
1
3
Linnerooth, Chad
Linfield
4:15.01
2
4
Lull, Alex
George Fox
4:15.81
2
11
Schmitt, Scott
Clackamas
4:16.44
1
5
Ledridge, Justin
Clark College
4:19.19
2
6
Snook, Colton
Clackamas
4:22.74
2
7
Erlebach, Evan
Treasure Valley
4:25.80
2
8
Velasco, Santiago
Mt Hood
4:30.05
2
9
King, Tyler
Treasure Valley
4:30.96
2
10
Muvange, Egide
Treasure Valley
4:46.80
2
11
Hiatt, Forrest
Mt Hood
4:56.32
2
--
Livermore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shipley, Tyler
Pacific
15:01.51
1
2
Zirkle, Christopher
Northwest Christ
15:15.46
1
3
Gladow, Joe
Linfield
15:25.73
1
1
Ekanger, Alan
Clackamas
15:33.78
2
4
Seekatz, Joshua
Puget Sound
15:38.74
1
5
O'Neil, Mike
Linfield
15:47.04
1
6
Kraal, Taylor
Northwest Christ
15:55.24
1
7
Santillan, David
Puget Sound
15:58.70
1
8
Tyler, Hunter
Northwest Christ
16:01.68
1
9
Hight, Jason
Linfield
16:05.95
1
10
Higa, Justin
Puget Sound
16:12.60
1
11
Michaels, Gabe
Puget Sound
16:14.07
1
12
Clifford, Adrian
Linfield
16:19.70
1
13
Raleigh, Brandon
Mt Hood
16:28.15
1
14
Markin, James
Puget Sound
16:29.86
1
2
Lemerande, Brandon
Linfield
16:40.10
2
3
Poole, Chris
Linfield
16:49.15
2
4
Williams, Lewis
Pacific
16:56.61
2
5
Sanchez, Rudy
Pacific
17:08.46
2
6
Langtry, Andrew
Puget Sound
17:10.79
2
7
Ten Fingers, Logan
Clark College
17:22.00
2
8
Bibb, Zach
George Fox
17:23.22
2
9
MacFarlane, Matthew
Pacific Lutheran
17:31.94
2
10
Roth, Chris
Linfield
18:22.95
2
Mixed 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kolton
Treasure Valley
32:45.50
1
2
Covert, David
Treasure Valley
34:30.95
1
3
Benthin, Pake
Clackamas
34:31.12
1
4
Carilli, Sam
Puget Sound
34:32.62
1
5
Geiter, Nathan
Mt Hood
34:41.30
1
6
Baxter, Cody
Treasure Valley
34:47.25
1
7
Martinez, Jonathan
Treasure Valley
35:07.42
1
8
Mogen, Charlie
Pacific Lutheran
35:13.73
1
9
Southworth, Andrew
Puget Sound
35:14.18
1
10
Herde, Eric
Pacific Lutheran
36:07.96
1
11
Repp, Courtney
Clackamas
41:55.27
1
12
Smith, Kim
Mt Hood
48:59.09
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dreibelbis, Kyle
George Fox
9:59.50
1
2
Duffy, Andrew
Clark College
10:08.04
1
3
Quinn, Bryant
George Fox
10:15.36
1
4
Peila, Austin
Clackamas
10:15.67
1
5
Bass, Kaleb
Pacific
10:33.65
1
6
Thomas, Ben
Pacific
10:40.45
1
7
Francisco, Josh
Mt Hood
10:45.10
1
8
Bussing, Blake
Clark College
10:54.77
1
9
Seymour, Alex
Mt Hood
11:08.79
1
10
Lowe, Luke
Mt Hood
11:47.10
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
15.83
+0.3
1
2
Larson, Devon
Mt Hood
16.12
+0.3
1
3
Smith, Robbie
Treasure Valley
16.13
+0.3
1
4
Davis, Chase
Clackamas
16.21
+0.3
1
1
Gongliewski, Dillon
Puget Sound
16.24
+1.5
2
2
Luckey, Gabriel
George Fox
16.28
+1.5
2
5
Croft, Kyle
Corban
17.08
+0.3
1
3
Evans, Bryce
Linfield
17.21
+1.5
2
4
Monahan, Clay
Linfield
17.69
+1.5
2
5
Robles, Zal
Puget Sound
21.40
+1.5
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zechenelly, Eric
Clark College
57.20
1
2
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
57.63
1
3
Croft, Kyle
Corban
58.03
1
4
Luciano, Peter
Portland
59.13
1
5
Kastelein, Eli
Concordia-Portla
59.22
1
6
Weatherford, Justin
George Fox
59.93
1
1
Smith, Robbie
Treasure Valley
1:00.01
2
7
Saulmon, Kyle
Concordia-Portla
1:00.96
1
2
Edgecomb, Chris
Pacific Lutheran
1:01.30
2
3
Monahan, Clay
Linfield
1:02.27
2
4
Gongliewski, Dillon
Puget Sound
1:03.50
2
5
Robles, Zal
Puget Sound
1:06.06
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Trofimch
,
Koos
,
Ybarra
Corban
42.64
1
2
Zechenel
,
Washingt
,
Wallace
,
McLittle
Clark College
42.73
1
3
Buker
,
Fekete
,
DeVaughn
,
Roetciso
Portland
43.28
1
4
Fauss
,
Sutherla
,
Torres
,
Koch
Clackamas
43.59
1
5
Johnson
,
Makupson
,
Ibarra
,
Reeves
Pacific Lutheran
43.64
1
6
Porter
,
Otis
,
Cusick
,
Larson
Mt Hood
44.17
1
1
MacAusla
,
Cobb
,
Rosenber
,
West
Puget Sound
44.47
2
7
Ensley
,
Mihelich
,
Holland
,
Johnson
Linfield
44.79
1
2
Jennings
,
Tompkins
,
Romero
,
Spencer
Albina Roadrunne
45.41
2
8
Fuller
,
Gonzales
,
Hatfield
,
Poston
Treasure Valley
45.54
1
3
Mejia
,
Daly
,
Hansen
,
Hoare
Pacific Lutheran
48.00
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zechenel
,
Rambo
,
Glessing
,
Avalos
Clark College
3:28.12
2
1
Higinbot
,
Fanelli
,
Wagner
,
Oshiro-A
Pacific
3:29.51
1
2
Torres
,
Rial
,
DeLaCruz
,
Britt
Clackamas
3:29.90
1
3
Porter
,
Beierle
,
Burns
,
Hybl
Mt Hood
3:30.57
1
4
Skidmore
,
Knox
,
Bierly
,
Ingrao
Vixmix Track
3:31.32
1
5
Holland
,
Steelham
,
Knight
,
Mihelich
Linfield
3:32.21
1
2
Westbroo
,
Detweile
,
Soto
,
Tyree
Puget Sound
3:34.20
2
6
Tolento
,
Ortiz
,
Jackson
,
Kastelei
Concordia-Portla
3:38.75
1
3
Graham
,
Mansray
,
Sanchez
,
Koch
George Fox
3:40.96
2
7
Edgecomb
,
Bell
,
Daly
,
Ibarra
Pacific Lutheran
3:40.97
1
4
Ashby
,
Stewart
,
Gongliew
,
Robles
Puget Sound
3:42.63
2
5
Cusick
,
Larson
,
Visan
,
Quinton
Mt Hood
3:43.18
2
6
Fuller
,
King
,
Moore
,
Muvange
Treasure Valley
3:48.76
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
Pacific Lutheran
15.18m
(49'9.5)
3
2
Hatton, Lucas
Pacific Lutheran
14.99m
(49'2)
3
3
Lake, Zach
Concordia-Portla
14.98m
(49'1.75)
3
4
Peart, Kyle
Pacific Lutheran
14.61m
(47'11)
3
5
Peterson, Brendan
Pacific Lutheran
14.26m
(46'9.25)
3
6
Pierce, Jackson
Pacific Lutheran
13.83m
(45'4.25)
3
1
Breaux, Chandler
Puget Sound
13.56m
(44'5.75)
2
7
Blatner, Thomas
Portland
13.29m
(43'7)
3
2
Jackson, Tyler
Mt Hood
13.07m
(42'10.5)
2
3
Walker, Dane
Corban
12.83m
(42'1)
2
4
Anderson, Scott
Linfield
12.79m
(41'11.5)
2
5
Evans, Jake
Linfield
12.77m
(41'10.75)
2
6
Garton, Reilyn
Puget Sound
12.76m
(41'10.25)
2
8
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
12.60m
(41'4)
3
7
Maierhofer, Mike
Linfield
12.39m
(40'7.75)
2
8
McLinden, Chris
Pacific
12.16m
(39'10.5)
2
9
Claussen, Tim
Pacific
12.02m
(39'5)
2
1
Dassonville, Hunter
Pacific
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
2
Fairhart, Nick
Linfield
11.89m
(39'0)
1
9
Wagner, Jacob
Clark College
11.85m
(38'10.5)
3
3
VanEaton, Matt
Pacific Lutheran
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
10
Lander, Jack
Corban
11.04m
(36'2.5)
2
4
Shull, Adam
George Fox
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
5
Montez, Andrew
Pacific
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
6
Phillips, Nathan
Pacific
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
7
Saul, Michael
Linfield
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
8
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
10.62m
(34'10)
1
9
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
10
Sigle, Cody
Clark College
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
11
Clark, Lucas
Linfield
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moses, Nate
Concordia-Portla
60.97m
(200'0.25)
3
2
Walker, Dane
Corban
44.57m
(146'2.5)
3
3
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
43.53m
(142'9.75)
3
4
Bethke, Jesse
Pacific
43.34m
(142'2.25)
3
5
Jackson, Tyler
Mt Hood
43.07m
(141'3.5)
3
6
Olson, Alex
Clark College
42.51m
(139'5.5)
3
1
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
Pacific Lutheran
41.04m
(134'7.75)
2
7
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
40.67m
(133'5)
3
8
Retherford, Cameron
Albina Roadrunne
40.55m
(133'0.25)
3
9
Lake, Zach
Concordia-Portla
39.23m
(128'8.25)
3
2
Hatton, Lucas
Pacific Lutheran
37.98m
(124'7.25)
2
3
Claussen, Tim
Pacific
37.82m
(124'0.75)
2
1
Pang, Tim
Linfield
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
2
Phelps, Kiel
George Fox
36.58m
(120'0)
1
3
Phillips, Grant
George Fox
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
10
George, Travis
Pacific
36.09m
(118'4.75)
3
4
Fairhart, Nick
Linfield
35.66m
(116'11.75)
1
5
Wagner, Jacob
Clark College
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
6
Morrell, Aidan
George Fox
35.51m
(116'6)
1
4
Evans, Jake
Linfield
35.45m
(116'3.5)
2
5
Garton, Reilyn
Puget Sound
35.33m
(115'10.75)
2
6
Plato, Kasey
Clark College
35.26m
(115'8)
2
7
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
34.64m
(113'7.75)
2
7
Phillips, Nathan
Pacific
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
8
Killgore, Zach
Mt Hood
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
9
Tonder, Ryan
Clark College
34.55m
(113'4)
1
8
Lander, Jack
Corban
33.96m
(111'5)
2
9
Schlaht, Justin
Mt Hood
33.28m
(109'2)
2
10
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
33.15m
(108'9)
2
11
Sigle, Cody
Clark College
32.56m
(106'9.75)
2
10
Anderson, Scott
Linfield
32.49m
(106'7)
1
12
Wantowski, Kyle
Unattached
31.55m
(103'6)
2
11
Montez, Andrew
Pacific
30.13m
(98'10)
1
12
Forrest, Ashton
Clackamas
29.65m
(97'3.25)
1
13
Saul, Michael
Linfield
28.02m
(91'11)
1
13
Howard, Mark
Puget Sound
28.02m
(91'11)
1
--
Pierce, Jackson
Pacific Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Clark, Lucas
Linfield
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Peart, Kyle
Pacific Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gongliewski, Dillon
Puget Sound
54.86m
(179'11.75)
2
2
Ewing, Morgunn
Linfield
54.19m
(177'9.25)
2
3
Schlaht, Justin
Mt Hood
53.87m
(176'8.75)
2
4
Hickson, Taylor
Pacific
52.05m
(170'9)
2
5
Hatlen, Michael
Pacific Lutheran
51.36m
(168'6)
2
6
Walter, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
50.68m
(166'3.25)
2
7
Fuller, Leon
Treasure Valley
50.67m
(166'2.75)
2
1
Swartout, Erik
Pacific Lutheran
50.64m
(166'1.5)
1
8
Phillips, Nathan
Pacific
48.47m
(159'0.25)
2
9
Sigle, Cody
Clark College
46.92m
(153'11)
2
10
Wheeler, Jimmy
Clackamas
46.35m
(152'0.75)
2
2
Forrest, Ashton
Clackamas
45.65m
(149'9)
1
3
Talbot, Tyler
Treasure Valley
44.31m
(145'4.25)
1
4
Adams, Cameron
George Fox
43.54m
(142'10)
1
5
Turner, Caleb
George Fox
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
6
Doxsie, Drew
Linfield
41.02m
(134'6.75)
1
7
Dassonville, Hunter
Pacific
39.13m
(128'4.5)
1
8
Richardson, Stetson
Clackamas
37.20m
(122'0.5)
1
9
Plato, Kasey
Clark College
34.94m
(114'7.5)
1
10
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
34.31m
(112'6.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peart, Kyle
Pacific Lutheran
55.60m
(182'4.75)
3
2
Morrell, Arick
George Fox
52.17m
(171'1.75)
3
3
Pierce, Jackson
Pacific Lutheran
49.16m
(161'3.25)
3
4
George, Travis
Pacific
47.57m
(156'0.75)
3
5
Pitassi, Triton
Portland
46.16m
(151'5.25)
3
6
Fairhart, Nick
Linfield
46.14m
(151'4.5)
3
7
Hatton, Lucas
Pacific Lutheran
44.43m
(145'9)
3
8
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
43.66m
(143'2.75)
3
1
McLinden, Chris
Pacific
42.56m
(139'7.5)
2
2
Bethke, Jesse
Pacific
41.38m
(135'9)
2
3
Tonder, Ryan
Clark College
40.29m
(132'2)
2
4
Lander, Jack
Corban
39.28m
(128'10.25)
2
5
Peterson, Brendan
Pacific Lutheran
38.96m
(127'9.75)
2
6
Forrest, Ashton
Clackamas
37.63m
(123'5.5)
2
7
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
37.15m
(121'10.5)
2
1
Clark, Lucas
Linfield
36.95m
(121'2.5)
1
8
VanEaton, Matt
Pacific Lutheran
36.20m
(118'9)
2
2
Howard, Mark
Puget Sound
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
9
Walker, Dane
Corban
35.56m
(116'8)
2
10
Breaux, Chandler
Puget Sound
35.25m
(115'7.75)
2
11
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
34.66m
(113'8.5)
2
3
Schlaht, Justin
Mt Hood
34.27m
(112'5)
1
12
Morrell, Aidan
George Fox
33.50m
(109'10.75)
2
13
Phelps, Kiel
George Fox
33.47m
(109'9.5)
2
4
Shull, Adam
George Fox
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
5
Saul, Michael
Linfield
31.70m
(104'0)
1
14
Plato, Kasey
Clark College
31.63m
(103'9.25)
2
6
Phillips, Nathan
Pacific
31.35m
(102'10.25)
1
7
Jackson, Tyler
Mt Hood
30.65m
(100'6.5)
1
8
Wantowski, Kyle
Unattached
29.91m
(98'1.5)
1
9
Dassonville, Hunter
Pacific
28.22m
(92'7)
1
10
Killgore, Zach
Mt Hood
27.88m
(91'5.5)
1
11
Montez, Andrew
Pacific
23.75m
(77'11)
1
12
Phillips, Grant
George Fox
22.52m
(73'10.5)
1
--
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
Pacific Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins III, Budweiser
Pacific
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
1
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
1
Blanks, Spencer
Clark College
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Holland, Steven
Linfield
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Retherford, Cameron
Albina Roadrunne
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Lovitz, David
Puget Sound
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Pang, Tim
Linfield
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Branham, Steven
Puget Sound
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Mgbadigha, Kingsley
Mt Hood
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Bueno, Chris
Puget Sound
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Hatlen, Michael
Pacific Lutheran
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Schearer, Mark
Corban
NH
(--)
1
--
Fuller, Leon
Treasure Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins III, Budweiser
Pacific
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
3
2
England, eric
Treasure Valley
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
3
3
Wallace, Quwontae
Clark College
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Kennedy
Linfield
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
3
5
DeVaughn, Nathan
Portland
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
3
6
Hyatt, Nate
George Fox
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
3
7
Takano, Bryan
Linfield
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
3
1
Branham, Steven
Puget Sound
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
2
2
Wheeler, Jimmy
Clackamas
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
2
1
Sapp, Kris
Pacific
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Luckey, Gabriel
George Fox
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
2
8
Igbinoba, Eric
Linfield
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
3
2
Lovitz, David
Puget Sound
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Mastrandrea, Mario
Clackamas
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
4
Wallace, Te'Kwon
Clark College
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Ensley, Treve'
Linfield
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
2
5
Larson, Devon
Mt Hood
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
2
5
Yee, Timothy
Corban
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Wisenbaker, Austin
George Fox
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
2
7
Ebukam, Bruno
Unattached
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
2
9
Gant, DaJuan
George Fox
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
3
6
Bueno, Chris
Puget Sound
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Daly, Brady
Pacific Lutheran
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Armour, Michael
George Fox
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
2
--
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, eric
Treasure Valley
15.40m
(50'6.25)
+0.2
1
2
Johnson, Kennedy
Linfield
13.89m
(45'6.75)
+0.0
1
3
Igbinoba, Eric
Linfield
13.10m
(42'11.75)
+0.2
1
4
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
12.91m
(42'4.25)
+0.2
1
5
Reeves, I.V.
Pacific Lutheran
12.77m
(41'10.75)
-1.0
1
6
Blanks, Spencer
Clark College
12.59m
(41'3.5)
+0.0
1
7
Porter, Jesse
Albina Roadrunne
12.07m
(39'7)
+0.4
1
8
Swartout, Erik
Pacific Lutheran
11.92m
(39'1.25)
+0.0
1
9
Lovitz, David
Puget Sound
11.81m
(38'8.75)
+0.5
1
--
Yee, Timothy
Corban
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fauss, Daniel
Clackamas
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
2
Davis, Chase
Clackamas
4.42m
(14'6)
1
3
Ibarra, Ignacio
Pacific Lutheran
4.27m
(14'0)
1
4
Jackson, Jeremy
Pacific Lutheran
4.12m
(13'6)
1
5
Visan, Josh
Mt Hood
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
6
Matteson, Zack
Clackamas
3.81m
(12'6)
1
7
Miller, Kyle
George Fox
3.51m
(11'6)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Searle, Jordyn
Clackamas
12.23
+0.7
1
2
Whitehall, Allanah
Puget Sound
12.51
+0.7
1
3
Baller, Melissa
Portland
12.72
+0.7
1
1
Schmidt, Ellie
Linfield
12.74
nwi
2
4
Souders, Hannah
Portland
12.74
+0.7
1
1
Kachel, Kristi
Mt Hood
12.88
+0.8
4
1
Turner, Alyssa
George Fox
12.89w
+2.3
6
2
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
Pacific
12.95
nwi
2
5
Frazier, Sarah
George Fox
12.97
+0.7
1
3
Deskins, Taylor
Corban
12.99
nwi
2
6
Mckenzie, Jasmin
Albina Roadrunne
13.09
+0.7
1
2
Gilmore, Sarah
George Fox
13.11
+0.8
4
1
Yamamoto, Dawne
Pacific
13.21w
+2.3
5
2
Dandridge, Nicole
Pacific Lutheran
13.22w
+2.3
5
4
Rhodes, Kinnah
Albina Roadrunne
13.29
nwi
2
3
Adkins, Rachael
George Fox
13.31
+0.8
4
1
Safley, Caitlyn
Mt Hood
13.33
+0.7
3
5
Cronrath, Hannah
Corban
13.37
nwi
2
4
Pattishall, Haley
Linfield
13.38
+0.8
4
2
Harvey, Mariah
Corban
13.39w
+2.3
6
3
Johnson, Leah
Pacific Lutheran
13.40w
+2.3
6
3
Ariola, Mariah
Pacific
13.41w
+2.3
5
2
Gernhart, Rachael
Linfield
13.43
+0.7
3
4
Joseph, Anna
Puget Sound
13.47w
+2.3
6
3
Reiley, Pauline
Portland
13.50
+0.7
3
6
Moore, Elizabeth
Clark College
13.52
nwi
2
1
Bays, Logan
Puget Sound
13.56
+0.2
8
4
Gilbertson, Meg
Puget Sound
13.61w
+2.3
5
4
Monda, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
13.64
+0.7
3
5
Anderson, Stephanie
Pacific
13.69w
+2.3
6
5
Rice, Aerial
Clackamas
13.70
+0.7
3
1
Yermakov, Larisa
Unattached
13.75
nwi
7
5
Palmer, Hayley
Pacific
13.75w
+2.3
5
5
Raymond, Olivia
Pacific Lutheran
13.78
+0.8
4
2
Fleming, Olivia
George Fox
13.80
nwi
7
3
Prasil, Emily
Puget Sound
13.84
nwi
7
6
Lowery, Hilary
George Fox
13.90
+0.8
4
4
Hartwell, Lisa
Pacific Lutheran
14.00
nwi
7
7
Jackson, Octavia
Unattached
14.04
+0.8
4
6
Fojas, Jasmine
Linfield
14.06w
+2.3
5
5
Holboke, Haley
Corban
14.08
nwi
7
6
Gordon, Sally
George Fox
14.25w
+2.3
6
8
Rayford-carter, De'Azhan
Albina Roadrunne
14.42
+0.8
4
2
Rowland, Alyssa
Pacific Lutheran
14.56
+0.2
8
3
Davidson, Kai
Clark College
14.58
+0.2
8
6
Meksheneva, LuLu
Clark College
14.69
nwi
7
4
Johnson, Heidi
Pacific Lutheran
14.71
+0.2
8
7
Matthews, Jada
Albina Roadrunne
14.80w
+2.3
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitehall, Allanah
Puget Sound
26.15
-1.0
4
1
Mayo, Asia
George Fox
26.32
+0.4
8
1
Schmidt, Ellie
Linfield
26.36
-1.0
1
1
Safley, Caitlyn
Mt Hood
26.50
-1.1
2
2
Wilson, Amanda
Pacific Lutheran
26.56
-1.1
2
2
Turner, Alyssa
George Fox
26.80
-1.0
1
2
Hill, Emma
Clackamas
26.84
-1.0
4
3
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
Pacific
26.85
-1.1
2
4
Cronrath, Hannah
Corban
26.96
-1.1
2
1
Deskins, Taylor
Corban
26.97
+0.2
3
3
Frazier, Sarah
George Fox
26.99
-1.0
1
2
Becker, Lexii
Clackamas
27.02
+0.2
3
1
Gernhart, Rachael
Linfield
27.37
-1.9
5
4
Moore, Elizabeth
Clark College
27.59
-1.0
1
5
Pattishall, Haley
Linfield
27.63
-1.0
1
3
Yamamoto, Dawne
Pacific
27.66
+0.2
3
5
WARREN, Whitney
Mt Hood
27.66
-1.1
2
6
Monda, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
27.67
-1.1
2
3
Gilbertson, Meg
Puget Sound
27.76
-1.0
4
6
Boulanger, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
27.79
-1.0
1
4
Guscott, Madison
Pacific Lutheran
27.80
-1.0
4
7
Darke, Katie
Albina Roadrunne
27.83
-1.0
1
2
Carssow, Mikeala
Concordia-Portla
27.85
-1.9
5
5
Joseph, Anna
Puget Sound
27.97
-1.0
4
3
Gauntz, Emalie
Pacific Lutheran
28.00
-1.9
5
6
Siltman, Rachel
Concordia-Portla
28.06
-1.0
4
4
Ariola, Mariah
Pacific
28.13
+0.2
3
4
Palmer, Hayley
Pacific
28.14
-1.9
5
5
Molstad, Allison
George Fox
28.21
-1.9
5
2
Bays, Logan
Puget Sound
28.27
+0.4
8
6
Motyer, Melissa
Puget Sound
28.47
-1.9
5
1
Johnson, Leah
Pacific Lutheran
28.63
-1.1
7
7
Holboke, Haley
Corban
28.65
-1.9
5
1
Johnson, Keiessence
Concordia-Portla
28.69
-0.5
6
2
Taylor, Sarah
Corban
28.91
-0.5
6
7
Rice, Aerial
Clackamas
28.99
-1.0
4
3
Anderson, Stephanie
Pacific
29.28
-0.5
6
2
Carson, Paytton
Treasure Valley
29.60
-1.1
7
4
White, Katie
Clark College
29.70
-0.5
6
3
Rufener, Kennedy
Clackamas
29.72
+0.4
8
5
Raymond, Olivia
Pacific Lutheran
30.13
-0.5
6
3
Morton, Codi
George Fox
30.58
-1.1
7
4
Montero, Jordynn
Clark College
32.94
-1.1
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraske, Rachael
George Fox
57.70
1
2
Burns, Alicia
Puget Sound
59.96
1
3
Damo, Alexis
Pacific
1:00.18
1
4
Cummings, Mara
Puget Sound
1:00.41
1
1
Wilson, Amanda
Pacific Lutheran
1:00.66
2
5
Carssow, Mikeala
Concordia-Portla
1:00.73
1
6
Nuce, Ali
Clark College
1:01.43
1
7
Guscott, Madison
Pacific Lutheran
1:01.56
1
2
Tuffey, Emily
Pacific
1:01.90
2
1
Echevarria, Jacarei
Treasure Valley
1:02.30
3
3
Motyer, Melissa
Puget Sound
1:02.32
2
2
Tyler, Ericka
Clark College
1:03.14
3
8
Boulanger, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
1:03.34
1
4
Gauntz, Emalie
Pacific Lutheran
1:03.48
2
3
Cotugno, Mishal
Treasure Valley
1:03.73
3
4
Hall, Lindsey
Linfield
1:04.70
3
5
Wilson, Emily
George Fox
1:04.78
2
6
Johnson, Keiessence
Concordia-Portla
1:05.39
2
5
Bolejack, Mady
Puget Sound
1:07.97
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Alicia
Puget Sound
2:17.68
1
2
Leek, Madison
Portland
2:17.85
1
3
Mackenzie, Sarah
George Fox
2:18.76
1
4
Childers, Emily
Corban
2:21.43
1
5
Dyk, Katie
George Fox
2:22.16
1
6
Lichten, Audrey
Linfield
2:24.77
1
1
Nevins, Haley
Pacific
2:26.53
2
2
Mayberry, Aspen
Puget Sound
2:26.67
2
1
Swab, Kevyn
Treasure Valley
2:29.72
3
2
Noe, Madeline
Linfield
2:30.39
3
3
Gillespie, Elaina
Pacific
2:30.89
2
4
Hills, Jenna
George Fox
2:32.61
2
3
Wilsey, Hailie
Treasure Valley
2:33.18
3
5
Dowdy, Calli
Linfield
2:33.87
2
4
McDonald, Haley
Mt Hood
2:34.29
3
7
Wise (Parsons), Cammi
Clark College
2:34.90
1
5
Hawkins, Rebecca
Treasure Valley
2:35.23
3
6
Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah
Linfield
2:36.26
2
7
Cummings, Mara
Puget Sound
2:36.76
2
8
Irwin, Allyson
Corban
2:37.91
2
6
Bolejack, Mady
Puget Sound
2:39.40
3
7
Lucero, Katerina
Mt Hood
2:41.79
3
8
DeWolf, Kayla
Linfield
2:42.27
3
9
Hansen, Jessie
Clackamas
2:43.96
3
10
Dobrinski, Emily
George Fox
2:45.47
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lichten, Audrey
Linfield
4:51.67
1
2
Flyte, Kathryn
Puget Sound
5:01.85
1
3
Pacheco, Cindy
Clark College
5:07.13
1
4
McCarthy, Niamh
Clark College
5:08.19
1
5
Wise (Parsons), Cammi
Clark College
5:08.90
1
6
VonBargen, Megan
Concordia-Portla
5:11.17
1
7
Wilsey, Hailie
Treasure Valley
5:13.91
1
1
Dowdy, Calli
Linfield
5:18.69
2
2
McDonald, Haley
Mt Hood
5:23.88
2
3
Higinbotham, Katie
Linfield
5:26.04
2
4
Lucero, Katerina
Mt Hood
5:37.59
2
5
Hansen, Jessie
Clackamas
5:37.91
2
6
Johnson, Katie
Treasure Valley
5:47.11
2
7
Meza, Lorena
Treasure Valley
5:48.11
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitzel, Lexi
Corban
17:37.46
1
2
Vallaire, Shea
Northwest Christ
17:47.16
1
3
Flyte, Kathryn
Puget Sound
17:51.21
1
4
Greider, Hannah
Linfield
18:12.56
1
5
Skinner, Katie
Linfield
18:41.68
1
6
Martin, Lisa
Pacific
18:52.96
1
7
Johnson, Olivia
Corban
19:03.04
1
8
Trowbridge, Madison
Linfield
19:17.80
1
9
Grunwald, Sierra
Puget Sound
19:36.28
1
10
McMahon, Delaney
Northwest Christ
19:52.49
1
11
Bradbury, Molly
Puget Sound
19:57.12
1
12
Brandt, Genevieve
Pacific Lutheran
20:19.77
1
13
Sarris, Tori
Puget Sound
20:34.73
1
14
McCarthy, Niamh
Clark College
20:47.72
1
15
Seeley, Mimi
Linfield
21:20.41
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradbury, Molly
Puget Sound
12:13.85
1
2
Hundemer, Kai
Puget Sound
13:14.26
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Sarah
George Fox
15.44w
+2.2
1
2
Siltman, Rachel
Concordia-Portla
15.84w
+2.2
1
3
Andre, Courtney
Mt Hood
16.00w
+2.2
1
4
Reifschneider, Chelsea
Corban
16.19w
+2.2
1
5
Dee, Taryn
Pacific Lutheran
16.54w
+2.2
1
6
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
16.56w
+2.2
1
7
Rowland, Natasha
Linfield
16.73w
+2.2
1
1
Gladding, Madison
Linfield
17.09
+0.7
2
2
Bernard, Madelyn
Pacific Lutheran
17.40
+0.7
2
8
Dressler, Julia
Concordia-Portla
17.72w
+2.2
1
1
Dwigans, Mary
Puget Sound
18.09
+1.0
3
3
Jackson, Karissa
Pacific Lutheran
18.30
+0.7
2
4
Harman, Jenny
Corban
18.52
+0.7
2
2
Domini, Desiree
Pacific Lutheran
18.68
+1.0
3
5
Jackson, Octavia
Unattached
18.73
+0.7
2
3
Haynes, Brittnie
Clackamas
19.57
+1.0
3
4
Smith, Madeline
Pacific Lutheran
20.24
+1.0
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dee, Taryn
Pacific Lutheran
1:06.80
1
1
Richeson, Tiffany
Clackamas
1:06.81
2
2
Andre, Courtney
Mt Hood
1:07.74
1
3
Knight, Kimi
Clark College
1:08.09
1
4
Reifschneider, Chelsea
Corban
1:08.74
1
2
Lee, Kelsey
Pacific
1:09.17
2
3
Gladding, Madison
Linfield
1:10.47
2
5
Fleming, Olivia
George Fox
1:10.79
1
1
Smith, Caroline
George Fox
1:11.72
3
2
Rowland, Natasha
Linfield
1:13.09
3
4
Soelberg, April
Corban
1:13.57
2
5
Rusnac, Bridgette
Clackamas
1:13.90
2
3
Mills, Marissa
Clackamas
1:14.13
3
4
Dwigans, Mary
Puget Sound
1:14.26
3
6
Jackson, Karissa
Pacific Lutheran
1:15.12
2
5
Smith, Madeline
Pacific Lutheran
1:15.14
3
6
Domini, Desiree
Pacific Lutheran
1:15.32
3
7
Haynes, Brittnie
Clackamas
1:20.62
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilmore
,
Frazier
,
Kraske
,
Adkins
George Fox
49.27
1
2
Souders
,
Leek
,
Bestall
,
Baller
Portland
49.64
1
3
Rice
,
Richeson
,
Jones
,
Hill
Clackamas
50.30
1
4
Tuffey
,
Damo
,
Yamamoto
,
Aken-Pag
Pacific
50.56
1
1
Kachel
,
Andre
,
Warren
,
Safley
Mt Hood
50.58
2
5
Dee
,
Guscott
,
Dandridg
,
Wilson
Pacific Lutheran
50.97
1
6
Prasil
,
Gilberts
,
Joseph
,
Whitehal
Puget Sound
51.10
1
7
Darke
,
Rayford-
,
Rhodes
,
Mckenzie
Albina Roadrunne
52.11
1
--
Ariola
,
Palmer
,
Rictor
,
Anderson
Pacific
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cummings
,
Motyer
,
Gilberts
,
Burns
Puget Sound
4:04.06
1
1
Gauntz
,
Guscott
,
Dee
,
Wilson
Pacific Lutheran
4:07.66
2
2
Reifschn
,
Cronrath
,
Childers
,
Russell
Corban
4:10.11
1
3
Tuffey
,
Damo
,
Yamamoto
,
Lee
Pacific
4:12.34
1
2
Pattisha
,
Lichten
,
Dowdy
,
Schmidt
Linfield
4:14.32
2
4
Echevarr
,
Swab
,
Hawkins
,
Cotugno
Treasure Valley
4:15.00
1
5
Moore
,
Nuce
,
Knight
,
Pacheco
Clark College
4:16.42
1
3
Dyk
,
McConnel
,
Hills
,
Mackenzi
George Fox
4:20.67
2
6
Andre
,
Kachel
,
Warren
,
Safley
Mt Hood
4:21.28
1
4
Mayberry
,
Whitehal
,
Bolejack
,
Dwigans
Puget Sound
4:22.14
2
7
Richards
,
Siltman
,
Carssow
,
Boulange
Concordia-Portla
4:23.19
1
5
Rowland
,
Gladding
,
Noe
,
Hall
Linfield
4:26.12
2
6
Sullivan
,
Agena
,
Nevins
,
Gillespi
Pacific
4:27.14
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potter, Samantha
Pacific Lutheran
13.00m
(42'7.75)
3
2
Dixson, Tori
Concordia-Portla
12.48m
(40'11.25)
3
3
Lannan, Carley
Clark College
12.41m
(40'8.5)
3
4
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
12.11m
(39'8.75)
3
5
Gonzalez, Marisa
Pacific Lutheran
11.92m
(39'1.25)
3
6
Smith, Katelyn
Pacific Lutheran
11.40m
(37'4.75)
3
1
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
11.19m
(36'8.5)
2
2
Muckerheide, Vanessa
Clark College
11.15m
(36'6.75)
2
7
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
11.02m
(36'1.75)
3
8
Steadman, Terra
Concordia-Portla
10.89m
(35'8.5)
3
9
Mattos, Jessica
Concordia-Portla
10.60m
(34'9.25)
3
3
Brooks, Jackie
Pacific
10.48m
(34'4.5)
2
4
Jackson, Dominique
Pacific Lutheran
10.44m
(34'3)
2
5
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
9.96m
(32'8)
2
6
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
9.89m
(32'5.25)
2
1
Moore, Jorgina
Pacific Lutheran
9.83m
(32'3)
1
7
Saathoff, Kalie
Pacific Lutheran
9.77m
(32'0.5)
2
2
Jones, Abby
Pacific
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
3
Rock, Katie
Pacific
9.68m
(31'9)
1
4
Hamilton, Emily
George Fox
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
5
Hyneman-Henderson, Azana
Pacific Lutheran
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
6
Reiley, Pauline
Portland
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
7
Wyszynski, Allie
Puget Sound
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
8
Spina, Christine
Clackamas
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
9
Butcher, Nickole
Mt Hood
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattos, Jessica
Concordia-Portla
47.34m
(155'3.75)
2
2
Warren, McKenzie
Mt Hood
44.25m
(145'2)
2
3
Potter, Samantha
Pacific Lutheran
42.30m
(138'9.25)
2
4
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
40.63m
(133'3.5)
2
1
Dixson, Tori
Concordia-Portla
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
5
Steadman, Terra
Concordia-Portla
37.66m
(123'6.5)
2
6
Smith, Katelyn
Pacific Lutheran
35.86m
(117'7.75)
2
6
Jackson, Dominique
Pacific Lutheran
35.86m
(117'7.75)
2
8
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
34.50m
(113'2.25)
2
9
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
32.73m
(107'4.5)
2
10
Jones, Abby
Pacific
32.23m
(105'8.75)
2
10
Muckerheide, Vanessa
Clark College
32.23m
(105'8.75)
2
2
Eager, Kylie
Clark College
32.03m
(105'1)
1
3
Lannan, Carley
Clark College
31.77m
(104'2.75)
1
12
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
31.70m
(104'0)
2
4
Gonzalez, Marisa
Pacific Lutheran
29.06m
(95'4)
1
5
Rock, Katie
Pacific
28.18m
(92'5.25)
1
6
Moore, Jorgina
Pacific Lutheran
26.98m
(88'6)
1
7
Saathoff, Kalie
Pacific Lutheran
25.85m
(84'9.5)
1
8
Beshears, Annalise
Linfield
24.92m
(81'9)
1
9
Spina, Christine
Clackamas
23.85m
(78'2.75)
1
10
Wyszynski, Allie
Puget Sound
23.65m
(77'7)
1
11
Hyneman-Henderson, Azana
Pacific Lutheran
23.56m
(77'3.5)
1
12
Butcher, Nickole
Mt Hood
19.42m
(63'8.5)
1
13
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
18.79m
(61'7.75)
2
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buchholz, Emma
Concordia-Portla
41.73m
(136'10.75)
3
2
Nelson, Megan
Mt Hood
40.51m
(132'10.75)
3
3
Shear, Kate
Linfield
40.28m
(132'1.75)
3
4
Wiseman, Anneliese
Concordia-Portla
39.14m
(128'4.75)
3
5
Nelson, Chelsea
Pacific Lutheran
38.65m
(126'9.5)
3
6
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
38.32m
(125'8.5)
3
7
Riggs, Deanna
Clark College
35.02m
(114'10.5)
3
8
Beykovsky, Ashley
Corban
34.77m
(114'0.75)
3
9
Lloyd, Michelle
Pacific Lutheran
34.61m
(113'6.5)
3
1
Hamilton, Emily
George Fox
34.04m
(111'8)
2
2
Wright, Kelsey
Corban
33.77m
(110'9.5)
2
3
Wilson, Erika
Pacific Lutheran
32.87m
(107'10)
2
4
Woodcock, Rachel
Mt Hood
31.12m
(102'1)
2
5
Beshears, Annalise
Linfield
30.16m
(98'11.25)
2
6
Stuart, Arielle
George Fox
29.54m
(96'10.75)
2
1
Becker, Lexii
Clackamas
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
7
Spina, Christine
Clackamas
28.31m
(92'10.5)
2
8
Thompson, Victoria
Linfield
27.47m
(90'1.5)
2
9
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
27.37m
(89'9.5)
2
2
Rock, Katie
Pacific
26.02m
(85'4.25)
1
3
Smith, Caroline
George Fox
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
4
Lewis, Sunny
Puget Sound
25.05m
(82'2)
1
5
Brooks, Jackie
Pacific
23.98m
(78'8)
1
6
Jones, Abby
Pacific
20.43m
(67'0.25)
1
7
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
--
Halfman, Heather
Corban
ND
(--)
1
--
Berg, Emma
Corban
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Marisa
Pacific Lutheran
ND
(--)
2
--
Toyas, Anna
Pacific
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Harman, Jenny
Corban
ND
(--)
3
--
Langrell, Robbie
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
3
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
Mt Hood
49.50m
(162'4.75)
3
2
Moore, Jorgina
Pacific Lutheran
47.30m
(155'2)
3
3
Mattos, Jessica
Concordia-Portla
44.82m
(147'0.5)
3
4
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
44.38m
(145'7)
3
5
Potter, Samantha
Pacific Lutheran
41.53m
(136'3)
3
1
Smith, Katelyn
Pacific Lutheran
41.18m
(135'1.25)
2
6
Hamilton, Emily
George Fox
41.00m
(134'6)
3
7
Jackson, Dominique
Pacific Lutheran
39.82m
(130'7.5)
3
8
Dixson, Tori
Concordia-Portla
37.54m
(123'1.75)
3
9
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
36.53m
(119'10)
3
10
Steadman, Terra
Concordia-Portla
36.38m
(119'4.25)
3
2
Swihart, Kaitlyn
George Fox
34.60m
(113'6)
2
3
Saathoff, Kalie
Pacific Lutheran
32.63m
(107'0.5)
2
1
Brooks, Jackie
Pacific
30.77m
(100'11.25)
1
4
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
30.73m
(100'9.75)
2
5
Wright, Kelsey
Corban
30.48m
(100'0)
2
2
Eager, Kylie
Clark College
29.18m
(95'8.75)
1
6
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
28.44m
(93'3.5)
2
3
Rock, Katie
Pacific
26.87m
(88'1.75)
1
4
Nelson, Megan
Mt Hood
25.91m
(85'0)
1
5
Jones, Abby
Pacific
23.79m
(78'0.5)
1
6
Lloyd, Michelle
Pacific Lutheran
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
7
Butcher, Nickole
Mt Hood
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
--
Shannon, Emily
Clackamas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hyneman-Henderson, Azana
Pacific Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
2
--
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Riggs, Deanna
Clark College
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yates, Marley
Mt Hood
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Lord, Katie
Portland
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Duvall, Danielle
Clark College
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Taylor, Sarah
Corban
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
5
Robinson, Xayna
Mt Hood
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Harman, Jenny
Corban
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
7
White, Olivia
Clackamas
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Burk, Tiffany
George Fox
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Rowe, Maggie
Puget Sound
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Zepernick, Haley
Pacific Lutheran
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Montero, Jordynn
Clark College
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Harvey, Mariah
Corban
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
14
Rufener, Kennedy
Clackamas
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
14
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
14
Skye-Roberts, Deziree
Linfield
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
14
Davidson, Kai
Clark College
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
18
Byers, Nicole
Unattached
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Berg, Emma
Corban
NH
(--)
1
--
Ventura, Celeste
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Searle, Jordyn
Clackamas
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.0
3
2
Hill, Emma
Clackamas
5.48m
(17'11.75)
-0.1
3
3
Mayo, Asia
George Fox
5.41m
(17'8.75)
-0.7
3
4
Adkins, Rachael
George Fox
5.32m
(17'5.25)
-0.7
3
1
Berg, Emma
Corban
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+0.4
2
2
Robinson, Xayna
Mt Hood
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+1.7
2
5
Andre, Courtney
Mt Hood
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+1.1
3
3
Lockwood, Meghan
Linfield
4.86m
(15'11.25)
+0.3
2
6
Reiley, Pauline
Portland
4.83m
(15'10)
+1.3
3
1
Bays, Logan
Puget Sound
4.65m
(15'3)
+1.5
1
7
Kachel, Kristi
Mt Hood
4.65m
(15'3)
-0.2
3
2
Bernard, Madelyn
Pacific Lutheran
4.62m
(15'1.75)
+0.0
1
3
Woodcock, Rachel
Mt Hood
4.55m
(14'11)
+0.8
1
4
Fojas, Jasmine
Linfield
4.50m
(14'9)
+0.0
1
5
Yermakov, Larisa
Unattached
4.46m
(14'7.5)
+0.3
1
4
Montero, Jordynn
Clark College
4.42m
(14'6)
+0.0
2
5
Gordon, Sally
George Fox
4.39m
(14'4.75)
+0.4
2
5
Damo, Alexis
Pacific
4.39m w
(14'4.75)
+2.1
2
6
Jackson, Amelia
Portland
4.39m
(14'4.75)
+0.0
1
7
Carson, Paytton
Treasure Valley
4.26m
(13'11.5)
+1.5
1
8
Chung, Shina
Pacific
4.24m
(13'10.75)
+0.0
1
7
Lowery, Hilary
George Fox
4.22m
(13'10)
+1.8
2
7
Ahmed, Zahira
Albina Roadrunne
4.22m
(13'10)
+1.1
2
9
Smith, Madeline
Pacific Lutheran
4.13m
(13'6.5)
+0.0
1
8
Davidson, Kai
Clark College
4.12m
(13'6)
-0.2
3
10
Meksheneva, LuLu
Clark College
3.97m
(13'0.25)
-0.3
1
--
Marshall, Tihanne
Albina Roadrunne
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, D'Nara
Clackamas
10.84m
(35'6.75)
+1.0
2
1
Robinson, Xayna
Mt Hood
10.71m
(35'1.5)
-0.2
1
2
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
10.50m
(34'5.25)
+0.0
2
2
Prasil, Emily
Puget Sound
10.09m
(33'1)
-0.6
1
3
Shannon, Emily
Clackamas
10.06m
(33'0)
-0.4
2
4
Lockwood, Meghan
Linfield
10.01m
(32'10)
+1.0
2
3
Fojas, Jasmine
Linfield
9.92m
(32'6.5)
+0.8
1
4
Duvall, Danielle
Clark College
9.40m
(30'10)
-0.8
1
5
Woodcock, Rachel
Mt Hood
9.15m
(30'0)
-0.1
1
6
Skye-Roberts, Deziree
Linfield
8.92m
(29'3)
-0.9
1
7
Gibbon, Dana
Linfield
8.75m
(28'8.25)
-1.6
1
5
Marshall, Tihanne
Albina Roadrunne
8.62m
(28'3.25)
-0.1
2
6
Harrell, Ty'sha
Albina Roadrunne
8.15m
(26'8.75)
-0.3
2
7
Ahmed, Zahira
Albina Roadrunne
7.97m
(26'1.75)
-0.2
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Sierra
George Fox
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
2
Richeson, Tiffany
Clackamas
3.19m
(10'5.5)
1
3
King, Elizabeth
Puget Sound
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
4
Mueller, Alysha
George Fox
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
4
Weatherford, Kylie
George Fox
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
6
Gibbon, Amanda
Linfield
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
6
Lewis, Sunny
Puget Sound
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
6
Chung, Shina
Pacific
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
9
Andresen, Tess
Linfield
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
9
Hartwell, Lisa
Pacific Lutheran
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
9
Johnson, Katie
Pacific
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
9
McCormick, Samantha
George Fox
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
13
Gibbon, Dana
Linfield
2.44m
(8'0)
1
13
Johnson, Heidi
Pacific Lutheran
2.44m
(8'0)
1
15
Udell, Katie
Corban
2.29m
(7'6)
1
15
Rowland, Alyssa
Pacific Lutheran
2.29m
(7'6)
1
15
Niemann, Brooke
Linfield
2.29m
(7'6)
1
--
Raymond, Olivia
Pacific Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Rachel
Corban
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Tesla
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Morton, Codi
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mt-hood
#saints
#open
More news
2014 Results - NWAACC Southern Region Championship
2013 Results - Mike Hodges XC Invite
580 shares:
Mt. Hood Saints Outdoor Open
,
Albina Roadrunners
,
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
,
Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
24
2022
30
2021
13
2020
24
2019
16
2018
31
2017
49
2016
20
2015
33
28
2014
44
26
2013
21
63
26
2012
10
53
2011
38
13
2010
47
8
2009
38
4
2008
46
4
2007
4
3
2006
2
2004
2
2002
1
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#mt-hood
#saints
#open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!